Contact

Electrosuisse

Tel. +41 44 956 11 11

Fax. +41 44 956 11 22

infoanti spam bot@electrosuisseanti spam bot.ch

SWITEC National draft standard portal

Would you like to comment on a current draft standard?

 

If so, please leave a comment

IEC 1906 Award

The content of this page is only available in the following languages:

 


Thank you for your understanding.

Archiv

2015

  • Dr. Bruno Ricciardi, Landis + Gyr AG, TC 13
  • Dr. Hubert Kirrmann, solutil, TC 57
  • Reynald Kaltenrieder, Rockwell Automation GmbH, TC 121A

   

  

2014

  • Dr. Thomas Schaub, Landis+Gyr AG, TC 13
  • Dr. Silvio Stangherlin, ABB Schweiz AG, TC 17
  • Herbert Giess, Pyramid Vision Consulting GmbH, TC 21
  • Prof. Jean-Marc Blanc, PM Experte, TC 25
  • Dr. Paul Gerome, AULM S.A., TC 25
  • Dr. Ruthard Minkner, Siemens Schweiz AG, TC 38
  • Willi Furer, Schaffner EMV AG, TC 40
  • Nils Chmielewski, Hexis AG, TC 105

  

2013

  • Armin Kaelin, EMProtec GmbH, Hinwil, TC 77 (SC 77 C)
  • François Caloz, Diamond SA, Losone, TC 86 (SC 86 B)
  • Hubert Kirrmann, ABB Schweiz AG, Baden, TC 65
  • Gerold Widmer, Siemens Schweiz AG, Zürich, TC 72
  • Beat Bertschi, Pfiffner Messwandler AG, Hirschthal, TC 38
  • Etienne Savary, Maxwell Technologies SA, Rossens, TC 33

 

2012

  • Olav Knudsen, ABB Schweiz AG, Zürich, TC 17/SC 17C
  • Ruthard Minkner, Siemens Schweiz AG, Basel, TC 38
  • Eric Dudenhoeffer, SBB AG, Bern, TC 77/SC 77B

  

2011

  • François Avellan, EPFL, Lausanne, TC 4
  • Walter Güntensperger, Bombardier Transportation (Switzerland) AG, Zürich, TC 9
  • Felix Roesch, Roesch Electric AG, Koblenz, TC 34
  • Jean-Dominique Decotignie, CSEM Centre Suisse d'Electronique et de Microtechnique SA, Neuchâtel, TC 65

  

2010

  • Dietmar Kopitz, RDS Forum, Genf, TC 100
  • Etienne Savary, Maxwell Technologies SA, Rossens, TC 33
  • Michael Weinhold, EIPC, Mastricht, TC 91

 

2009

  • Helmut Heiermeier, ABB Schweiz AG, High Voltages Products, Baden, SC 17A
  • Peter Thurnherr, Thuba AG, Basel, SC 31J
  • Jimmy Villard, SUVA, Lausanne, TC 44
  • Tatjana Kostic, ABB Schweiz AG, Low Voltage Power, Baden, TC 57
  • Jost Keller, Electrosuisse, Fehraltorf, TC 64
  • Martin Lutz, EMC Partner AG, Laufen, SC 77B
  • Markus Real, Alpha Real AG, Zürich, TC 82

  

2008

  • Pierre Boss, ABB Sécheron, Genf, TC 10
  • Peter Henzi, Richterswil, TC 15
  • Michel Ianoz, Ecole polytechnique fédérale, Lausanne,TC 77
  • Aleksandar Opacic, Huber & Suhner, Herisau, TC 86

 

2007

  • Rudolf Baumann, Swissgrid, Laufenburg, TC 57
  • Dr. Werner Johler, Tyco Electronic Logistics, Au ZH, TC 94

  

2006

  • Heinrich Ryser, Metas, Wabern, TK CISPR

  

2005

  • Raynald Dallenbach, Energizer, La Chaux-de-Fonds, TC 35
  • Hans Peter Gasser, Weidmann Infra AG, Rapperswil, TC 15
  • Ruthard Minkner, Trench Switzerland AG, Basel, TC 38

  

2004 (Gründung)

  • Christoph Brunner, UT Innovations GmbH, Zug, TC 57
  • Dr. Helmut Schönbacher, CERN, Meyrin, TC 15